Friday, April 30, 2010

Personalized Flower Wipes Case

I just added these to my new etsy store boutiquebabygifts.

Goddies for Torrie's Posh Baby's

Thanks Torrie for always being one of my biggest fans! Hope you and the girls enjoy the Posh Goodies!!!!!!

Denim Tutu's are a great way to support your favorite sports teams!

Ole Miss Themed Denim Tutu and Tank Set

Hotty Toddy Tank Dresses

Flip Flops to match tutu's and tank dresses

Custom Order T. Sanders

Adorable ribbon onesies can be personalized and bows are interchangeable and can be worn as a hair accessory... :)

Minky Swirl in Hot Pink with Soft Cotton Chocolate Floral on the reverse side

Personalized with matching initial and name

Custom Order Michelle J.

Bows are attached to alligator clips. Easily interchange them and wear them as hair accessories or on interchangeable headbands.

Thursday, April 15, 2010

Custom Order T. Sanders

The ribbon embellished onesies are flying out of posh land! They are available in a variety of colors and are adorable as is are personalized :)

Low minimum wholesale orders.

Custom Order for Summer G.

This was the last order I took for flip flops :) They are sooo cute.. I just love the hot pink and zebra!

Tuesday, April 13, 2010

Denim Tutu & Tank

This set was made for Mykel's beautiful baby girl! She looks so adorable in Posh! I can't wait to see her in this set as she cheers for the Denver Nuggets!

Friday, April 9, 2010

Custom Order for S. Teala

I had soooo much fun creating this Rasta Baby Set. Mommie gave me full creative control and here is what happened! :) I hope you love it!

I decided to dress the onesie up just a tad bit more, by adding ruffles on the butt! Sooooo cute!

Matching Rasta Hair Bow for little Miss Irie!
On to her birthday ensemble. Mommie fell in love with the Ryan Birthday Tutu Set on my site. We decided to go with a standard tank and add bloomers so I added matching bows to the tank too :) This set is soooo adorable, pictures just don't do it justice!

Ribbon Wrapped Waistband


Related Posts with Thumbnails